Alldeezy Posted December 17, 2017 Share Posted December 17, 2017 praying & hard times Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
rvx Posted December 17, 2017 Share Posted December 17, 2017 Praying + Green Light Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
popstar Posted December 23, 2017 Author Share Posted December 23, 2017 Top 10 Albums! (10-6) just a few albums that i loved! 10 Tove Lo - Blue Lips 9 St. Vincent - MASSEDUCTION 8 Arcade Fire - Everything Now 7 Kendrick Lamar - DAMN. 6 Calvin Harris - Funk Wav Bounces Vol 1 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
potent Posted December 23, 2017 Share Posted December 23, 2017 3/5 Calvin, Kendrick, Arcade Fire I liked one or two songs from Tove's debut era but that would be it. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
rvx Posted December 23, 2017 Share Posted December 23, 2017 Kendrick Lamar + Arcade Fire + Calvin Harris Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
ColdKeane Posted December 23, 2017 Share Posted December 23, 2017 DAMN is awesome It's not the best album of Arcade Fire but the singles are fine Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Nimrod. Posted December 23, 2017 Share Posted December 23, 2017 El álbum de Harris me gustó muchísimo Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Sunderland 4ever Posted December 23, 2017 Share Posted December 23, 2017 Good for 7 Kendrick Lamar - DAMN. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Ghostlysnaker Posted December 23, 2017 Share Posted December 23, 2017 I would listen to "DAMN" and maybe "Funk Wav Bounces Vol 1" Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Green Posted December 23, 2017 Share Posted December 23, 2017 Funk Wav Bounces Vol 1, DAMN., MASSEDUCTION Calvin's last album was really great Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Ivan Posted December 23, 2017 Share Posted December 23, 2017 (edited) Calvin es mi favorito aquí, gran album Edited December 23, 2017 by Ivan Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Delta Posted December 23, 2017 Share Posted December 23, 2017 Disco **** is my jam Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
K$Ellie Posted December 26, 2017 Share Posted December 26, 2017 Blue Lips and MASSEDUCTION are flawless they should have made the top 5 Nice #1 song Praying top 10 Bad Liar, Love and Boys Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
soml Posted December 31, 2017 Share Posted December 31, 2017 Amazing top of singles I like almost all the songs. a lot of masterpieces. Hard Times, Green Light, On Hold, Bad Liar, Love, etc. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Green Posted December 31, 2017 Share Posted December 31, 2017 (edited) From your top 25 singles: 19/25 Many amazing songs New Rules, Green Light, Lust For Life, Love, Sign of the Times, Humble., Unforgettable, On Hold Edited December 31, 2017 by Green Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
ATRL Moderator Tsareena Posted December 31, 2017 ATRL Moderator Share Posted December 31, 2017 Blue lips, masseduction, damn. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
TRF. Posted January 1, 2018 Share Posted January 1, 2018 Everything Now fue un disappointment pero YAY por DAMN. Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Jorge Posted January 3, 2018 Share Posted January 3, 2018 Arcade Fire + Calvin Harris Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Brandon Posted January 3, 2018 Share Posted January 3, 2018 Calvin & Tove Lo Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Nestor 13 Posted January 11, 2018 Share Posted January 11, 2018 Funk Wav Bounces Vol 1 & MASSEDUCTION Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
popstar Posted January 17, 2018 Author Share Posted January 17, 2018 I couldn't finish but my top 5 alberms was: 5. C. Tangana - Ídolo 4. Lana Del Rey - Lust For Life 3. The xx - I See You 2. Charli XCX - Pop 2 1. Lorde - Melodrama Thank u and see u next year <3 Link to comment Share on other sites More sharing options...
Recommended Posts